РОССИЙСКИЙ

ИНСТИТУТ

ТЕАТРАЛЬНОГО

ИСКУССТВА -


ГИТИС

Студенты актерского факультета 2015/2016

Очное отделение
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Худ. рук. профессор Морозов Б.А.
Ф.И.О.
1 Алексеев Иван Леонидович
2 Бодрова Надежда Андреевна
3 Бочкина Елизавета Александровна
4 Володин Всеволод Владимирович
5 Гальченко Андрей Владимирович
6 Горшков Максим Александрович
7 Губанова Алена Алексеевна
8 Захаров Павел Максимович
9 Ключников Артем Юрьевич
10 Комарова Алиса Владимировна
11 Лазарев Иоанн Борисович
12 Мошкин Денис Юрьевич
13 Мурашкин Владимир Вадимович
14 Набока Валерия Витальевна
15 Оболонков Дмитрий Вадимович
16 Прокопец Екатерина
17 Пудова Юлия Андреевна
18 Пуцыло Евгений Викторович
19 Роммел Кэйтлин Мари
20 Савостьянов Артемий Андреевич
21 Савостьянова Анастасия Андреевна
22 Сологуб Илья Денисович
23 Сотириади Матвей Александрович
24 Ступак Владислав Викторович
25 Ушкова Наталья Олеговна
26 Широкова Татьяна Владимировна
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Худ. рук. профессор Хомский П.О. и профессор Голомазов С.А.
Ф.И.О.
БЮДЖЕТ
1 Аксенов Евгений Андреевич
2 Алексеев Олег Борисович
3 Антоненко Илья Владимирович
4 Губин Артем Сергеевич
5 Золотухина Полина Степановна
6 Казанцев Игорь Петрович
7 Квасова Авелина Игоревна
8 Кологривый Никита Сергеевич
9 Максимча Софья Юрьевна
10 Меркурьев Вячеслав Павлович
11 Мухина Эвелина Игоревна
12 Панков Виктор Владимирович
13 Петрова Дарья Александровна
14 Погосян Карина Борисовна
15 Поломошнова Валентина Сергеевна
16 Пуйол Беса Раймундо Андрес
17 Розанова Александра Владимировна
18 Фейгин Иоанн Михайлович
ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ
19 Володчинская Софья Исааковна
20 Макарова Юлия Андреевна
21 Николаева Ярослава Андреевна
22 Смирнов Александр Сергеевич
23 Степаненко Юлия Юрьевна
24 Танхилевич Александр Борисович
25 Филиппова Светлана Владимировна
26 Шмуксте Марика Эриковна
2 ВНЕБЮДЖЕТНЫЙ КУРС
специальность «Актерское искусство»
худ. рук. Яшин С.И.
Ф.И.О.
1 Антощук Юлия Остаповна
2 Борина Диана Борисовна
3 Бровкин Александр Дмитриевич
4 Давыденко Мария Борисовна
5 Жирнов Егор Андреевич
6 Зорин Александр Владимирович
7 Карпук Владимир Юрьевич
8 Киселева Мария Сергеевна
9 Кишмерешкина Валерия Евгеньевна
10 Корнейчук Семен Дмитриевич
11 Максимкина Екатерина Юрьевна
12 Нестерова Милена Владиславовна
13 Семенова Анастасия Александровна
14 Сидоров Михаил Олегович
15 Таскина Кристина Олеговна
16 Тимофеев Владислав Алексеевич
17 Чунарева Юлия Денисовна
18 Яремчук Алина Юрьевна
Мастерская профессора Бородина А.В.
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Ф.И.О.
1 Белых Никита Алексеевич
2 Благовестный Николай Андреевич
3 Богачев Данила Сергеевич
4 Бочков Глеб Владиславович
5 Бранкевич Дарья Алексеевна
6 Бровко София Владимировна
7 Быстрова Дарья Денисовна
8 Виторган Полина Максимовна
9 Гайдучик Георгий Владимирович
10 Гладков Алексей Сергеевич
11 Зомерфельд Владимир Александрович
12 Ильина Марианна Александровна
13 Исмаил Анас Малекович
14 Кудинов Михаил Анатольевич
15 Кузнецов Владимир Владимирович
16 Кузнецова Мария Алексеевна
17 Лахтюхова Александра Андреевна
18 Лашкевич Полина Сергеевна
19 Образцова Екатерина Игоревна
20 Повалихин Павел Евгеньевич
21 Прокофьев Ярослав Олегович
22 Разумец Максим Сергеевич
23 Рожанская Елизавета Николаевна
24 Семенова Дарья Анатольевна
25 Ульянова Мария Андреевна
26 Шпаков Константин Андреевич
27 Мунхбат Цэрэндолгор
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Худ. рук. профессор Андреев В.А.
Ф.И.О.
1 Батталова Елизавета Александровна
2 Белодед Дарья Юрьевна
3 Бестаев Георгий Гелаевич
4 Бофанов Илья Андреевич
5 Данилов Глеб Юрьевич
6 Дедов Александр Игоревич
7 Дробиков Данила Юрьевич
8 Ерченко Анна Сергеевна
9 Жульков Дмитрий Александрович
10 Казаков Александр Андреевич
11 Карпов Михаил Михайлович
12 Ким Суджи
13 Когаев Алдар Викторович
14 Колбин Роман Анатольевич
15 Комарова Яна Геннадьевна
16 Костоев Альберт Султанович
17 Лаврухина Евдокия Павловна
18 Лазаревич Елизавета Витальевна
19 Любарский Евгений Владимирович
20 Марченко Вера Павловна
21 Масленникова Анастасия Вадимовна
22 Меджидова Эльза Ягубовна
23 Роднев Ефим Игоревич
24 Сабурова Грета
25 Саркиц Сергей Андреевич
26 Стенин Михаил Абубакарович
27 Чорна Юлия Афанасьевна
28 Шестакова Ксения Александровна
29 Юрко Софья Викторовна

Заочное отделение
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Худ. рук. профессор Скандаров М.В.
Ф.И.О.
1 Анесян Соня Агаджановна
2 Аносовская Дарья Сергеевна
3 Бабаян Ашот Каренович
4 Балашов Сергей Николаевич
5 Батиевская Вера Владимировна
6 Бузин Руслан Сергеевич
7 Долгова Анастасия Геннадьевна
8 Друзь Ирина Анатольевна
9 Дунаев Владислав Сергеевич
10 Ефименко Федор Олегович
11 Зайцева Евгения Александровна
12 Иовлева Анна Михайловна
13 Карасева Ольга Эдуардовна
14 Козлов Вячеслав Эмилевич
15 Козлова Анастасия Андреевна
16 Купрейшвили Марина Давидовна
17 Курилкин Александр Александрович
18 Науменко Яна Вадимовна
19 Нижегородова Дина Игоревна
20 Обуховский Дмитрий Александрович
21 Паршин Алексей Юрьевич
22 Пропажин Сергей Николаевич
23 Спиридонова Ксения Михайловна
24 Станиславская Нина Витальевна
25 Тихомиров Виталий Александрович
26 Цуканов Дмитрий Юрьевич
27 Шубертова Екатерина Валерьевна
28 Шувалов Всеволод Евгеньевич
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Мастерская А.А. Блохина
Ф.И.О.
1 Балатова Ольга Анатольевна
2 Бахтиева Зарина Холматовна
3 Бродская Клара Вадимовна
4 Буртолик Олеся Николаевна
5 Васильцов Егор Владимирович
6 Галлямов Эрик Наильевич
7 Григорьев Антон Олегович
8 Гришанова Александра Александровна
9 Гришагина Наталья Александровна
10 Гурина Екатерина Алексеевна
11 Ефремов Николай Михайлович
12 Захарук Эдуард Александрович
13 Корниенко Алексей Николаевич
14 Кочетков Андрей Викторович
15 Кухилава Анна Юрьевна
16 Лесникова Анастасия Егоровна
17 Лукина Ульяна Борисовна
18 Покоев Анатолий Александрович
19 Теплова Виктория Владимировна
20 Толстов Илья Викторович
21 Триус Виктория Вячеславовна
22 Фокова Анна Михайловна
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Худ.рук. профессор Шейнин А.И.
Ф.И.О.
1 Акимов Роман Евгеньевич
2 Артемьева Александра Анатольевна
3 Гарминович Екатерина Викторовна
4 Гетман Олеся Александровна
5 Грудина Маргарита Валерьевна
6 Грудяева Ольга Александровна
7 Гуркаев Александр Викторович
8 Дубровский Константин Сергеевич
9 Ефименко Юлия Игоревна
10 Жуйкова Вероника Романовна
11 Журавлев Сергей Дмитриевич
12 Зелова Ирина Викторовна
13 Калинина Гузель Ильфаковна
14 Климчук Елизавета Сергеевна
15 Кнатько Сергей Владимирович
16 Кондратова Мария Николаевна
17 Королева Алина Викторовна
18 Логинова Ангелина Сергеевна
19 Лунева Мария Александровна
20 Меленчук Павел Игоревич
21 Моровова Ольга Игоревна
22 Мурзабаева Елена Азатовна
23 Новосельцева Валентина Викторовна
24 Носова Юлия Валериевна
25 Орлова Анастасия Сергеевна
26 Поночевная Мария Алексеевна
27 Пушкина Анна Сергеевна
28 Семыкина Ева Игоревна
29 Снегирев Кирилл Андреевич
30 Стукалов Павел Игоревич
31 Хомчук Екатерина Игоревна
32 Чернова Екатерина Олеговна
33 Чулкова Виктория Сергеевна
34 Штолина Александра Владимировна
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Ф.И.О.
1 Антоненко Ирина Игоревна
2 Брусенская Наталья Юрьевна
3 Буравкова Антонина Геннадьевна
4 Воронин Константин Дмитриевич
5 Генералова Екатерина Михайловна
6 Долгих Илья Алексеевич
7 Егерев Александр Александрович
8 Елкин Роман Владимирович
9 Житкова Елена Сергеевна
10 Жмакина Дарья Александровна
11 Зубов Андрей Владимирович
12 Калимуллин Эльмир Азаматович
13 Ковалева Ксения Станиславовна
14 Колесникова Яна Владимировна
15 Корецкая Наталья Ивановна
16 Лапова Алина Васильевна
17 Левченко Анастасия Александровна
18 Макарченко Анастасия Александровна
19 Малкова Анастасия Владимировна
20 Матвеев-Витовский Филипп Николаевич
21 Осетрова Юлия Владимировна
22 Павловская Ольга Сергеевна
23 Пантюшина Елена Феликсовна
24 Пузин Тимофей Викторович
25 Пчелин Роман Александрович
26 Резникова Лариса Николаевна
27 Самсонова Тамара Владимировна
28 Сапегина Елена Ренатовна
29 Сафина Анастасия Ринатовна
30 Стародубцев Николай Петрович
31 Ургансков Сергей Владимирович
32 Хачатрян Татьевик Вардановна
33 Шохова Анна Владимировна
34 Яничев Алексей Сергеевич
специальность «Актерское искусство»
Худ. рук. профессор Долгоруков В.А.
Ф.И.О.
1 Аванесян Альберт Алексеевич
2 Аниховская Анастасия Михайловна
3 Ачкасова Лилия Сергеевна
4 Бардакова Кристина Сергеевна - гослиния
5 Буга-Костюк Ольга Витальевна
6 Вершинина Наталия Александровна
7 Громакова Юлия Владимировна
8 Денисова Дарья Владимировна
9 Долгих Кристина Игоревна
10 Каптелова Ирина Геннадьевна
11 Красков-Бруз Александр Юрьевич
12 Кривцова Анастасия Станиславовна
13 Ланская Ксения Сергеевна
14 Морозов Роман Владимирович
15 Мулаков Николай Николаевич
16 Порошин Вадим Александрович
17 Степанова Надежда Юрьевна
18 Хасанов Тимир- Булат Сидикович
19 Хотеенкова Инна Владимировна
20 Шишлянников Павел Владимирович
21 Шлянин Алексей Леонидович
22 Штарова Елена Валерьевна
23 Щербакова Юлия Вячеславовна